Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Sportsman Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave Dydasco
2 2Hector Perez
3 4Chris Vincent
4 5Nick Silva
5 6Rodney Roberts
6 7Kyle Peterson
7 8Andrew Joiner
2
Open Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tim Grbavac
2 2Oivind Sr Eichenberger
3 3Anthony Westergard
4 4Tyrone Robinson
5 5Tobin Hammock
6 6Tyler Brown
7 7Cody King
8 8Jeremy Hase
9 9Aj Schumacher
10 10Camden Lime
11 11Ben Sterling
3
Sportsman E Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Rock
2 2Bart Sengelman
3 3Tim Voliva
4 4Chris Zega
5 5Nick Lester
6 6James Rodreguez
4
Open E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ben Sterling
2 2Aj Schumacher
3 3Tobin Hammock
4 4Christian Hernandez
5 5Ryan Maifield
6 6Dean Rock
7 7Dylan Nelson
5
Open E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cole Jenson
2 2Tanner Denny
3 4Joe Bornhorst
4 5Steve Harris
5 6Vance Lund
6 7Anthony Westergard
6
15 Under (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Rock
2 2Jeremy Alvarado
3 3Camden Lime
4 4Aj Schumacher
5 5Keone Knight
7
Open Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sean Williams
2 2Aj Schumacher
3 3Tobin Hammock
4 4Parker Malone
5 5Jay Hodapp
6 6Mario Vasquez Jr
7 7Don Vinkemulder
8 8Dylan Nelson
9 9Ronda Drake
10 10Shane Simmons
8
Open Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cole Jenson
2 2E-Clip Nickkzat
3 3Jonathan Eichenberger
4 4Dean Rock
5 5Chris Austin
6 6Gil Alontaga
7 7Marcus Garrett
8 8Oscar Galaviz
9
40+ Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Big Shawn
2 2Oivind Sr Eichenberger
3 3Shane Simmons
4 4Jose Alvarado
5 5Richard Saxton
6 6Tim Voliva
7 7Don Vinkemulder
8 8Jay Hodapp
9 9Travis Cory
10
Sportsman Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Martin
2 2Chris Vincent
3 3Dante Degrande
4 4Dienna Eichenberger
5 5Ryan Porras
6 6Jason T
7 7Dave Wentz
8 8Andrew Joiner
9 9Tim Voliva
10 10Parker Malone
11
Sportsman Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave Dydasco
2 2Jason Scheare
3 3Vance Lund
4 4Nick Lester
5 5Jack Rock
6 6Bart Sengelman
7 8Kyle Peterson
8 9Rodney Roberts
9 10Ryan Taylor
12
Pro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tanner Denny
2 3Ben Sterling
3 4Ty Tessmann
4 5Carlos Arredondo
5 6Shaun Kirkman
6 7Anthony Westergard
7 8Steve Harris
13
Pro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst
2 2Tyler Brown
3 3Richard Saxton
4 4Camden Lime
5 5Chad Grana
6 6Adam Drake
7 7Cody King
8 8Ryan Maifield
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Pro-Line Raceway
Registrations Entries: 103
Drivers: 66
Total Race Laps 11,152
Total Race Time 87 hours, 23 minutes, 19 seconds
close X