Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Sportsman Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Vincent
2 2Kyle Peterson
3 3Nick Silva
4 4Dave Dydasco
5 5Rodney Roberts
6 6Hector Perez
7 7Andrew Joiner
2
Open Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cody King
2 2Aj Schumacher
3 3Tyler Brown
4 4Ben Sterling
5 5Jeremy Hase
6 6Tim Grbavac
7 7Tobin Hammock
8 8Tyrone Robinson
9 9Oivind Sr Eichenberger
10 10Camden Lime
11 11Anthony Westergard
3
Sportsman E Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Rock
2 2Bart Sengelman
3 3Chris Zega
4 4Nick Lester
5 5James Rodreguez
6 6Tim Voliva
4
Open E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Maifield
2 2Dylan Nelson
3 3Dean Rock
4 4Tobin Hammock
5 5Aj Schumacher
6 6Christian Hernandez
7 7Ben Sterling
5
Open E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst
2 2Tanner Denny
3 3Anthony Westergard
4 4Steve Harris
5 5Cole Jenson
6 6Vance Lund
6
15 Under (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Rock
2 2Aj Schumacher
3 3Camden Lime
4 4Jeremy Alvarado
5 5Keone Knight
7
Open Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dylan Nelson
2 2Aj Schumacher
3 3Parker Malone
4 4Don Vinkemulder
5 5Ronda Drake
6 6Tobin Hammock
7 7Jay Hodapp
8 8Mario Vasquez Jr
9 9Sean Williams
10 10Shane Simmons
8
Open Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dean Rock
2 2Marcus Garrett
3 3Gil Alontaga
4 4Cole Jenson
5 5Oscar Galaviz
6 6E-Clip Nickkzat
7 7Chris Austin
8 8Jonathan Eichenberger
9
40+ Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Richard Saxton
2 2Shane Simmons
3 3Jose Alvarado
4 4Big Shawn
5 5Tim Voliva
6 6Travis Cory
7 7Jay Hodapp
8 8Oivind Sr Eichenberger
9 9Don Vinkemulder
10
Sportsman Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Parker Malone
2 2Dante Degrande
3 3Ryan Porras
4 4Tim Voliva
5 5John Martin
6 6Dienna Eichenberger
7 7Jason T
8 8Dave Wentz
9 9Andrew Joiner
10 10Chris Vincent
11
Sportsman Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Scheare
2 2Nick Lester
3 3Bart Sengelman
4 4Ryan Taylor
5 5Vance Lund
6 6Dave Dydasco
7 7Jack Rock
8 8Kyle Peterson
12
Pro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ty Tessmann
2 2Tanner Denny
3 3Anthony Westergard
4 4Carlos Arredondo
5 5Shaun Kirkman
6 6Steve Harris
7 7Ben Sterling
13
Pro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Maifield
2 2Cody King
3 3Joe Bornhorst
4 4Tyler Brown
5 5Richard Saxton
6 6Camden Lime
7 7Adam Drake
8 8Chad Grana
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Pro-Line Raceway
Registrations Entries: 103
Drivers: 66
Total Race Laps 11,152
Total Race Time 87 hours, 23 minutes, 19 seconds
close X