Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
Sportsman Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Vincent 1 17/7:20.258 (2)
2 2Kyle Peterson 2 16/7:04.351 (1)
3 3Nick Silva 3 16/7:14.340 (1)
4 5Dave Dydasco 5 15/7:14.055 (1)
5 6Hector Perez 6 14/7:28.845 (2)
6 7Rodney Roberts 7 11/5:21.511 (1)
7 8Andrew Joiner 8 6/3:43.146 (1)
2
Open Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cody King 1 18/7:18.420 (1)
2 2Aj Schumacher 2 18/7:20.638 (1)
3 3Tyler Brown 3 18/7:23.230 (1)
4 4Ben Sterling 4 18/7:24.570 (2)
5 5Jeremy Hase 5 16/7:05.059 (1)
6 6Tobin Hammock 6 16/7:21.782 (2)
7 7Oivind Sr Eichenberger 7 14/7:11.530 (2)
8 8Tyrone Robinson 8 14/7:22.316 (1)
9 9Camden Lime 9 1/5.054 (1)
10 10Anthony Westergard 10 N/A
11 12Tim Grbavac 4 15/6:59.321 (1)
3
Sportsman E Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Rock 1 16/7:08.033 (1)
2 2Bart Sengelman 2 16/7:26.978 (1)
3 3Nick Lester 3 16/7:41.303 (2)
4 4Tim Voliva 4 15/7:15.204 (2)
5 5Chris Zega 5 15/7:22.964 (1)
6 8James Rodreguez 13 15/7:32.583 (1)
4
Open E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dean Rock 8 17/7:16.442 (1)
2 2Cole Jenson 9 17/7:23.440 (1)
3 3Vance Lund 10 16/7:12.148 (2)
4 4Christian Hernandez 11 15/6:43.588 (2)
5 5Tobin Hammock 12 15/7:08.466 (2)
6 7Aj Schumacher 14 12/5:49.958 (2)
5
Open E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst 1 18/7:02.137 (2)
2 2Ryan Maifield 2 18/7:03.033 (1)
3 3Steve Harris 3 18/7:16.152 (2)
4 4Tanner Denny 4 18/7:19.922 (1)
5 5Anthony Westergard 5 18/7:23.440 (1)
6 6Ben Sterling 6 17/7:00.600 (2)
7 7Dylan Nelson 7 17/7:02.110 (2)
6
15 Under (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aj Schumacher 1 16/7:18.252 (2)
2 2Jack Rock 2 15/7:05.340 (1)
3 3Camden Lime 3 15/7:22.422 (1)
4 4Jeremy Alvarado 4 13/7:09.269 (2)
5 6Keone Knight
7
Open Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tobin Hammock 10 15/7:01.251 (1)
2 2Jonathan Eichenberger 11 15/7:03.934 (2)
3 3E-Clip Nickkzat 12 15/7:06.280 (1)
4 4Chris Austin 13 15/7:09.018 (2)
5 5Jay Hodapp 14 14/7:02.566 (1)
6 6Mario Vasquez Jr 15 14/7:03.300 (1)
7 7Shane Simmons 16 14/7:27.938 (2)
8 8Sean Williams 17 11/5:24.949 (1)
8
Open Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dean Rock 1 17/7:12.565 (1)
2 2Marcus Garrett 2 17/7:13.179 (1)
3 3Aj Schumacher 3 17/7:15.520 (2)
4 4Dylan Nelson 4 17/7:17.893 (1)
5 5Gil Alontaga 5 16/7:00.746 (2)
6 6Cole Jenson 6 16/7:01.775 (2)
7 7Parker Malone 7 16/7:14.514 (1)
8 8Don Vinkemulder 8 16/7:16.856 (2)
9 9Oscar Galaviz 9 15/6:39.607 (1)
10 10Ronda Drake 18 N/A
9
40+ Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Richard Saxton 1 17/7:03.433 (1)
2 2Shane Simmons 2 16/7:07.431 (1)
3 3Jose Alvarado 3 16/7:13.823 (2)
4 4Travis Cory 4 15/7:00.358 (2)
5 5Big Shawn 5 15/7:02.809 (1)
6 6Tim Voliva 6 15/7:07.095 (1)
7 7Jay Hodapp 7 15/7:11.482 (2)
8 8Oivind Sr Eichenberger 8 14/7:00.991 (2)
9 9Don Vinkemulder 9 N/A
10
Sportsman Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tim Voliva 11 15/7:27.822 (1)
2 2John Martin 12 15/7:29.045 (1)
3 3Dave Wentz 13 15/7:30.513 (2)
4 4Dave Dydasco 14 14/7:07.273 (1)
5 5Jason T 15 14/7:08.873 (1)
6 6Kyle Peterson 16 14/7:22.323 (1)
7 7Andrew Joiner 17 13/7:04.092 (1)
8 8Chris Vincent 18 12/7:00.886 (1)
9 10Rodney Roberts 20 N/A
11
Sportsman Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dante Degrande 1 17/7:25.851 (2)
2 2Jack Rock 2 16/7:01.528 (2)
3 3Parker Malone 3 16/7:07.747 (2)
4 4Ryan Porras 4 16/7:31.968 (1)
5 5Jason Scheare 5 15/7:08.146 (1)
6 6Nick Lester 6 15/7:08.437 (1)
7 7Bart Sengelman 7 15/7:11.168 (1)
8 8Ryan Taylor 8 15/7:11.282 (1)
9 9Vance Lund 9 15/7:15.784 (2)
10 10Dienna Eichenberger 10 15/7:21.549 (2)
12
Pro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Richard Saxton 9 17/7:07.516 (1)
2 2Shaun Kirkman 10 17/7:08.071 (2)
3 3Camden Lime 11 17/7:13.114 (1)
4 4Carlos Arredondo 12 17/7:15.184 (1)
5 5Steve Harris 13 17/7:20.258 (2)
6 6Ben Sterling 14 15/6:13.682 (2)
7 7Chad Grana 15 15/7:25.847 (1)
13
Pro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ty Tessmann 1 18/7:00.976 (2)
2 2Ryan Maifield 2 18/7:02.577 (2)
3 3Cody King 3 18/7:07.299 (2)
4 4Tanner Denny 4 18/7:13.709 (2)
5 5Adam Drake 5 18/7:21.365 (2)
6 6Joe Bornhorst 6 18/7:23.889 (2)
7 7Anthony Westergard 7 17/7:00.033 (2)
8 8Tyler Brown 8 17/7:05.521 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Pro-Line Raceway
Registrations Entries: 103
Drivers: 66
Total Race Laps 11,152
Total Race Time 87 hours, 23 minutes, 19 seconds
close X