Mains Heat Sheet
1
15 Under A1-Main
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Camden Lime 1 2 (3,2)
2 2Jack Rock 2 2 (1,3)
3 3Aj Schumacher 3 2 (2,1)
4 4Jeremy Alvarado 4 7 (3,2)
5 5Keone Knight 5 12 (1,2)
2
15 Under A2-Main
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Camden Lime 1 2 (3,2)
2 2Jack Rock 2 2 (1,3)
3 3Aj Schumacher 3 2 (2,1)
4 4Jeremy Alvarado 4 7 (3,2)
5 5Keone Knight 5 12 (1,2)
3
15 Under A3-Main
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Camden Lime 1 2 (3,2)
2 2Jack Rock 2 2 (1,3)
3 3Aj Schumacher 3 2 (2,1)
4 4Jeremy Alvarado 4 7 (3,2)
5 5Keone Knight 5 12 (1,2)
4
Open E Buggy B-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Vance Lund 10 18 (2,3)
2 2Christian Hernandez 11 20 (3,2)
3 3Tobin Hammock 12 21 (1,3)
4 4Aj Schumacher 13 25 (1,2)
5
Sportsman Buggy B-Main
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Joiner 10 16 (3,2)
2 2Dienna Eichenberger 11 17 (2,1)
3 3John Martin 12 18 (1,2)
4 4Dave Wentz 13 20 (2,3)
5 5Jason T 14 20 (3,1)
6 6Dave Dydasco 15 21 (3,1)
7 7Tim Voliva 16 24 (1,2)
8 8Kyle Peterson 17 26 (2,1)
9 9Chris Vincent 18 35 (3,1)
10 10Rodney Roberts 19 40 (1,2)
11 11Jeremy Hase Jr
6
Open Buggy B-Main
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ronda Drake 18 32 (3,1)
2 2Chris Austin 10 21 (3,2)
3 3Oscar Galaviz 11 21 (1,2)
4 4Jonathan Eichenberger 12 21 (2,3)
5 5Jay Hodapp 13 24 (3,1)
6 6Tobin Hammock 14 26 (1,2)
7 7Mario Vasquez Jr 15 29 (1,3)
8 8Shane Simmons 16 30 (2,3)
9 9Sean Williams 17 31 (2,3)
7
Pro Buggy B-Main
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Adam Drake
2 2Shaun Kirkman 11 18 (2,3)
3 3Carlos Arredondo 12 21 (1,3)
4 4Chad Grana 13 22 (3,2)
5 5Camden Lime 14 23 (1,3)
6 6Ben Sterling 15 25 (3,2)
8
Sportsman Truggy A1-Main
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Vincent 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Kyle Peterson 2 4 (1,3)
3 3Nick Silva 3 5 (2,1)
4 4Andrew Joiner 4 8 (3,1)
5 5Dave Dydasco 5 10 (1,3)
6 6Hector Perez 6 10 (2,3)
7 7Rodney Roberts 7 10 (3,1)
9
Sportsman Truggy A2-Main
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Vincent 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Kyle Peterson 2 4 (1,3)
3 3Nick Silva 3 5 (2,1)
4 4Andrew Joiner 4 8 (3,1)
5 5Dave Dydasco 5 10 (1,3)
6 6Hector Perez 6 10 (2,3)
7 7Rodney Roberts 7 10 (3,1)
10
Sportsman Truggy A3-Main
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Vincent 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Kyle Peterson 2 4 (1,3)
3 3Nick Silva 3 5 (2,1)
4 4Andrew Joiner 4 8 (3,1)
5 5Dave Dydasco 5 10 (1,3)
6 6Hector Perez 6 10 (2,3)
7 7Rodney Roberts 7 10 (3,1)
11
Sportsman E Buggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Rock 1 0 (1,2)
2 2Tim Voliva 2 4 (3,2)
3 3Bart Sengelman 3 5 (1,3)
4 4Nick Lester 4 6 (2,3)
5 5Chris Zega 5 8 (1,3)
6 6James Rodreguez 6 14 (1,2)
12
Open E Buggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Ryan Maifield 2 4 (1,2)
3 3Steve Harris 3 5 (3,2)
4 4Tanner Denny 4 6 (1,3)
5 5Dylan Nelson 5 11 (2,1)
6 6Anthony Westergard 6 11 (1,3)
7 7Dean Rock 7 12 (3,1)
8 8Ben Sterling 8 12 (2,3)
9 9Cole Jenson 9 14 (3,1)
13
Open Truck A1-Main
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cody King 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Aj Schumacher 2 2 (2,1)
3 3Ben Sterling 3 4 (3,2)
4 4Tyler Brown 4 6 (3,1)
5 5Jeremy Hase 5 11 (1,3)
6 6Tobin Hammock 6 11 (2,1)
7 7Oivind Sr Eichenberger 7 15 (2,1)
8 8Tyrone Robinson 8 15 (1,2)
9 9Anthony Westergard 9 16 (3,1)
10 10Camden Lime 10 17 (3,1)
11 11Tim Grbavac 11 24 (1,2)
14
Open Truck A2-Main
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cody King 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Aj Schumacher 2 2 (2,1)
3 3Ben Sterling 3 4 (3,2)
4 4Tyler Brown 4 6 (3,1)
5 5Jeremy Hase 5 11 (1,3)
6 6Tobin Hammock 6 11 (2,1)
7 7Oivind Sr Eichenberger 7 15 (2,1)
8 8Tyrone Robinson 8 15 (1,2)
9 9Anthony Westergard 9 16 (3,1)
10 10Camden Lime 10 17 (3,1)
11 11Tim Grbavac 11 24 (1,2)
15
Open Truck A3-Main
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cody King 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Aj Schumacher 2 2 (2,1)
3 3Ben Sterling 3 4 (3,2)
4 4Tyler Brown 4 6 (3,1)
5 5Jeremy Hase 5 11 (1,3)
6 6Tobin Hammock 6 11 (2,1)
7 7Oivind Sr Eichenberger 7 15 (2,1)
8 8Tyrone Robinson 8 15 (1,2)
9 9Anthony Westergard 9 16 (3,1)
10 10Camden Lime 10 17 (3,1)
11 11Tim Grbavac 11 24 (1,2)
16
Sportsman E Buggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Rock 1 0 (1,2)
2 2Tim Voliva 2 4 (3,2)
3 3Bart Sengelman 3 5 (1,3)
4 4Nick Lester 4 6 (2,3)
5 5Chris Zega 5 8 (1,3)
6 6James Rodreguez 6 14 (1,2)
17
Open E Buggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Ryan Maifield 2 4 (1,2)
3 3Steve Harris 3 5 (3,2)
4 4Tanner Denny 4 6 (1,3)
5 5Dylan Nelson 5 11 (2,1)
6 6Anthony Westergard 6 11 (1,3)
7 7Dean Rock 7 12 (3,1)
8 8Ben Sterling 8 12 (2,3)
9 9Cole Jenson 9 14 (3,1)
18
Sportsman Buggy A1-Main
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dante Degrande 1 0 (2,3)
2 2Parker Malone 2 3 (1,2)
3 3Jack Rock 3 6 (2,3)
4 4Vance Lund 4 7 (3,2)
5 5Jason Scheare 5 8 (1,2)
6 6Nick Lester 6 11 (1,2)
7 7Bart Sengelman 7 11 (3,1)
8 8Ryan Taylor 8 13 (3,1)
9 9Ryan Porras 9 14 (1,3)
19
Sportsman Buggy A2-Main
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dante Degrande 1 0 (2,3)
2 2Parker Malone 2 3 (1,2)
3 3Jack Rock 3 6 (2,3)
4 4Vance Lund 4 7 (3,2)
5 5Jason Scheare 5 8 (1,2)
6 6Nick Lester 6 11 (1,2)
7 7Bart Sengelman 7 11 (3,1)
8 8Ryan Taylor 8 13 (3,1)
9 9Ryan Porras 9 14 (1,3)
20
Sportsman Buggy A3-Main
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dante Degrande 1 0 (2,3)
2 2Parker Malone 2 3 (1,2)
3 3Jack Rock 3 6 (2,3)
4 4Vance Lund 4 7 (3,2)
5 5Jason Scheare 5 8 (1,2)
6 6Nick Lester 6 11 (1,2)
7 7Bart Sengelman 7 11 (3,1)
8 8Ryan Taylor 8 13 (3,1)
9 9Ryan Porras 9 14 (1,3)
21
40+ Buggy A1-Main
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Richard Saxton 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Shane Simmons 2 4 (1,2)
3 3Jose Alvarado 3 5 (3,2)
4 4Travis Cory 4 8 (2,3)
5 5Big Shawn 5 9 (1,3)
6 6Oivind Sr Eichenberger 6 10 (3,2)
7 7Jay Hodapp 7 11 (2,3)
8 8Tim Voliva 8 11 (1,2)
22
40+ Buggy A3-Main
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Richard Saxton 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Shane Simmons 2 4 (1,2)
3 3Jose Alvarado 3 5 (3,2)
4 4Travis Cory 4 8 (2,3)
5 5Big Shawn 5 9 (1,3)
6 6Oivind Sr Eichenberger 6 10 (3,2)
7 7Jay Hodapp 7 11 (2,3)
8 8Tim Voliva 8 11 (1,2)
23
40+ Buggy A2-Main
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Richard Saxton 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Shane Simmons 2 4 (1,2)
3 3Jose Alvarado 3 5 (3,2)
4 4Travis Cory 4 8 (2,3)
5 5Big Shawn 5 9 (1,3)
6 6Oivind Sr Eichenberger 6 10 (3,2)
7 7Jay Hodapp 7 11 (2,3)
8 8Tim Voliva 8 11 (1,2)
24
Sportsman E Buggy A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Rock 1 0 (1,2)
2 2Tim Voliva 2 4 (3,2)
3 3Bart Sengelman 3 5 (1,3)
4 4Nick Lester 4 6 (2,3)
5 5Chris Zega 5 8 (1,3)
6 6James Rodreguez 6 14 (1,2)
25
Open E Buggy A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Ryan Maifield 2 4 (1,2)
3 3Steve Harris 3 5 (3,2)
4 4Tanner Denny 4 6 (1,3)
5 5Dylan Nelson 5 11 (2,1)
6 6Anthony Westergard 6 11 (1,3)
7 7Dean Rock 7 12 (3,1)
8 8Ben Sterling 8 12 (2,3)
9 9Cole Jenson 9 14 (3,1)
26
Open Buggy A1-Main
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aj Schumacher 1 3 (2,3)
2 2Dean Rock 2 4 (1,3)
3 3Marcus Garrett 3 4 (1,2)
4 4Dylan Nelson 4 5 (3,1)
5 5Don Vinkemulder 5 7 (3,2)
6 6Gil Alontaga 6 8 (2,1)
7 7Cole Jenson 7 11 (2,3)
8 8Parker Malone 8 11 (3,1)
9 9E-Clip Nickkzat 9 19 (3,2)
27
Open Buggy A2-Main
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aj Schumacher 1 3 (2,3)
2 2Dean Rock 2 4 (1,3)
3 3Marcus Garrett 3 4 (1,2)
4 4Dylan Nelson 4 5 (3,1)
5 5Don Vinkemulder 5 7 (3,2)
6 6Gil Alontaga 6 8 (2,1)
7 7Cole Jenson 7 11 (2,3)
8 8Parker Malone 8 11 (3,1)
9 9E-Clip Nickkzat 9 19 (3,2)
28
Open Buggy A3-Main
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aj Schumacher 1 3 (2,3)
2 2Dean Rock 2 4 (1,3)
3 3Marcus Garrett 3 4 (1,2)
4 4Dylan Nelson 4 5 (3,1)
5 5Don Vinkemulder 5 7 (3,2)
6 6Gil Alontaga 6 8 (2,1)
7 7Cole Jenson 7 11 (2,3)
8 8Parker Malone 8 11 (3,1)
9 9E-Clip Nickkzat 9 19 (3,2)
29
Pro Buggy A1-Main
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ty Tessmann 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Ryan Maifield 2 2 (3,2)
3 3Tanner Denny 3 7 (1,2)
4 4Cody King 4 7 (2,1)
5 5Joe Bornhorst 5 8 (3,1)
6 6Anthony Westergard 6 13 (3,2)
7 7Tyler Brown 7 15 (1,2)
8 8Richard Saxton 8 16 (1,3)
9 9Steve Harris 9 16 (3,2)
30
Pro Buggy A2-Main
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ty Tessmann 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Ryan Maifield 2 2 (3,2)
3 3Tanner Denny 3 7 (1,2)
4 4Cody King 4 7 (2,1)
5 5Joe Bornhorst 5 8 (3,1)
6 6Anthony Westergard 6 13 (3,2)
7 7Tyler Brown 7 15 (1,2)
8 8Richard Saxton 8 16 (1,3)
9 9Steve Harris 9 16 (3,2)
10 10Adam Drake 10 16 (2,1)
31
Pro Buggy A3-Main
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ty Tessmann 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Ryan Maifield 2 2 (3,2)
3 3Tanner Denny 3 7 (1,2)
4 4Cody King 4 7 (2,1)
5 5Joe Bornhorst 5 8 (3,1)
6 6Anthony Westergard 6 13 (3,2)
7 7Tyler Brown 7 15 (1,2)
8 8Richard Saxton 8 16 (1,3)
9 9Steve Harris 9 16 (3,2)
10 10Adam Drake 10 16 (2,1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Pro-Line Raceway
Registrations Entries: 103
Drivers: 66
Total Race Laps 11,152
Total Race Time 87 hours, 23 minutes, 19 seconds
close X